Resultat Broloppet 10km damer

MFRank Bib Name AltNr Sex Club Time
1. 290 Charlotte Kalla w Piteå Elit 0:37:40
2. 167 Lisa Nylander w Smarteyes 0:40:33
3. 362 Jessika Ericsson w Stockviks SF 0:41:01
4. 134 Elin Härén w Smarteyes 0:42:06
5. 621 Johanna Åström w Lucksta IF 0:44:09
6. 2798 Jennie Nordvall 678 w Bråma BBG 0:44:17
7. 366 Åsa Lundberg w Nordanstigs FI 0:44:32
8. 2794 Eva-Karin Andersson 674 w Sollefteå 0:45:46
9. 2736 Linn Haglund 616 w 0:46:07
10. 110 Satu Bondén w 0:48:15
11. 2847 Pernilla Wikman w 0:48:32
12. 150 Catarina Ljungberg w Bergeforsens SK 0:48:39
13. 133 Terese Hulling w Alnö Race Team 0:49:23
14. 175 Linda Pettersson w 0:49:27
15. 172 Åsa Ottosson w IF Strategen 0:49:28
16. 203 Erika Öhrn w SBC 0:49:47
17. 171 Christina Olsson w Njurunda 0:49:59
18. 284 Sara Österholm w Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 0:50:05
19. 317 Maria Franzon w 0:50:06
20. 370 Helene Ström Boman w AkzoNobel Pulp and Performance Chemicals AB 0:50:12
21. 173 Åsa Pellikka w Mellannorrlands Hospice 0:50:14
22. 178 Jenny Runa w 0:50:34
23. 185 Susanna Sidén w Stenstadsadvokaterna 0:50:47
24. 326 Sibel Pichler w Trafikverket 0:51:08
25. 309 Lena Beijron w 0:51:14
26. 193 Anki Söderlund w Njurunda skidklubb 0:51:30
27. 368 Veronica Nilsson w 0:51:50
28. 187 Lena Sjöström w 0:52:00
29. 363 Agnes Hurtig Edlund w 0:52:11
30. 108 Catarina Björk w 0:52:27
31. 119 Eva Enlund w 0:52:49
32. 126 Sally Grip w 0:52:59
33. 2781 Pia Sundkvist 661 w Alnö Race Team 0:53:06
34. 112 Mari Caddick w 0:53:14
35. 145 Mathilda Lindberg w Sundsvalls OK 0:53:42
36. 202 Rebecca Öhman w 0:53:50
37. 2735 Stina Sandrud 615 w 0:53:57
38. 197 Sara Wallin w 0:54:00
39. 198 Maria Westerberg w 0:54:06
40. 137 Ida Jakobsson w 0:54:08
41. 359 Maria Björklund w Kommunalarens IF 0:54:29
42. 314 Malin Engelbrekts w Hudiksvall 0:54:44
43. 2810 Sofie Grundberg 690 w 0:55:02
44. 164 Anna-Maija Nordin w Clas Ohlson IF 0:55:04
45. 113 Annika Dalén w Stockviks SF 0:55:05
46. 118 Kristina Engberg w 0:55:08
47. 2799 Karin Nordling 679 w SOK 0:55:14
48. 329 Linda Sundberg w 0:55:37
49. 195 Anneli Thorsell w 0:55:50
50. 169 Ulrika Nyman w 0:55:51
51. 2820 Alexandra Sällvin 700 w 0:56:13
52. 141 Kristina Jönsson w 0:56:25
53. 156 Miriam Matheis w Miun 0:56:29
54. 170 Ulrica Nymark w 0:56:31
55. 307 Anna Ahlebrand w 0:56:52
56. 161 Monica Nilsson w Fast ´n Glorious 0:56:54
57. 189 Elin Strömberg w 0:56:56
58. 372 Tina Östlund Hall w AkzoNobel Pulp and Performance Chemicals AB 0:57:05
59. 2805 Jenny Lindblom 685 w Nedansjö IK 0:57:19
60. 148 Carina Lindgren w Automation Power AB 0:57:21
61. 146 Marika Lindblom w Peab AB 0:57:25
62. 149 Elisabet Lindgren w Alnö Race Team 0:57:56
63. 159 Ann-Chatrine Nicklasson w 0:58:04
64. 313 Anna-Karin Edlund w Matfors brukshundsklubb 0:58:16
65. 179 Sofia Rustan w 0:58:20
66. 152 Pernilla Lundgren w 0:58:25
67. 160 Lisa Nilsson w 0:58:26
68. 369 Josefin Stenskog w AkzoNobel Pulp and Performance Chemicals AB 0:58:30
69. 2842 Lenita Saarela w 0:58:37
70. 360 Anna-Karin Ehn w AkzoNobel Pulp and Performance Chemicals AB 0:58:43
71. 105 Maria Berge w 0:58:44
72. 330 Pernilla Wedin w Kontorsfixarna Nord AB 0:58:47
73. 320 Lin Håkansson w Ljustorps IF 0:58:56
74. 328 Mari Sorvari w 0:58:57
75. 322 Fredrika Lundahl w 0:58:59
76. 136 Sofie Isacson w 0:59:03
77. 117 Jenny Eng w Järfälla 0:59:05
78. 311 Linnea Boström w 0:59:08
79. 190 Emmelie Sundberg w 0:59:08
80. 128 AnnaKarin Haglund w Sundsvall 0:59:19
81. 135 Karin Ingemansson w WSP 0:59:22
82. 154 Anja Lundin w 0:59:31
83. 162 Emelie Nordholm w 0:59:46
84. 204 Margareta Österholm w Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 0:59:48
85. 138 Carina Jansson w SBC 0:59:51
86. 116 Anna Enered w Alnö IF 0:59:52
87. 101 Ana Maria Alcantara w 0:59:53
88. 308 Ida Alge w 0:59:53
89. 163 Maria Nordholm w 0:59:53
90. 180 Annelie Ruusila w 0:59:55
91. 358 Jennifer Andersson w 1:00:09
92. 194 Helene Thorgren w 1:00:26
93. 131 Lena Henriksson w 1:00:28
94. 165 Linda Nordin w 1:00:38
95. 184 Charlotte Sellstedt w 1:00:44
96. 125 Anna Grahn w 1:01:09
97. 2744 Kerstin Nyberg 624 w 1:01:34
98. 2780 Annika Olby 660 w NMT Sundsvall 1:01:36
99. 316 Karin Everitt w 1:01:44
100. 371 Marie Wennesland w 1:01:45
101. 2761 Anna Swensson 641 w 1:01:57
102. 318 Karin Grundberg w KBTK 1:02:01
103. 111 Jenny Bränström w 1:02:01
104. 122 Lena Friberg w 1:02:01
105. 177 Eeva Rumpunen w 1:02:09
106. 182 Malin Rönnblom w 1:02:17
107. 196 Ida Wallgren w Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 1:02:21
108. 140 Marie Jonsson w 1:02:24
109. 129 Matilda Hallberg w 1:02:28
110. 139 Anneli Jonsson w 1:02:35
111. 174 Anna Pettersson w 1:02:46
112. 319 Helena Hammarstedt w Kontorsfixarna Nord AB 1:02:48
113. 310 Jenny Berglund w 1:02:56
114. 183 Anna-Maria Schön w 1:03:07
115. 188 Märta Skoglund w Lucksta IF 1:03:28
116. 158 Erika Mesch w Sundsvalls Handboll 1:03:57
117. 166 Marie Nordman w 1:04:01
118. 155 susanna lundkvist w 1:04:14
119. 361 Annelie Ericson w 1:04:30
120. 104 Frida Angelöw w Trafikverkets fritidsföreningen 1:04:59
121. 2722 Agatha Postma 602 w 1:05:00
122. 186 Ulrika Sjölén w Vuxenutbildningen Sundsvalls Kommun 1:05:01
123. 168 Camilla Nyman w 1:05:10
124. 327 Pernilla Sjölén w Kontorsfixarna Nord AB 1:05:14
125. 147 Eva Linde w 1:05:17
126. 114 Maria Edström w Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 1:05:20
127. 107 Gretthy Bergman w 1:05:24
128. 142 Mia Karlsson w 1:05:30
129. 321 Linda Johansson w 1:05:45
130. 2730 Hanna Klang 610 w 1:06:11
131. 102 Victoria Andersson w 1:06:14
132. 132 Monica Holmberg w 1:06:33
133. 315 Tilde Eriksson w 1:06:33
134. 181 Karin Rönnblom w 1:06:56
135. 130 Terese Hammarström w 1:07:10
136. 199 Kristina Wikström w B3IT 1:07:38
137. 2790 Anette von Walden 670 w Alnö Race Team 1:08:45
138. 127 Lena Haapala w Birsta SK 1:09:01
139. 115 Anna-Maria Ekblad w 1:09:46
140. 365 Sofia Johansson w 1:09:53
141. 201 Ulrika Åström w 1:10:01
142. 364 Anna Johansson w 1:10:13
143. 153 Therése Lundgren w 1:12:28
144. 120 Lisse Eriksson w 1:12:28
145. 123 Liliann Fryksell w 1:13:14
146. 124 Cecilia Gidlund w 1:21:43