Resultat Broloppet 10km herrar

MFRank Bib Name AltNr Sex Club Time
1. 2757 Anton Alex 637 m 0:37:08
2. 2742 Niklas Nordensson 622 m 0:37:32
3. 399 Andreas Hansson m Duveds IF 0:37:46
4. 356 Robert Vestberg m IFK Umeå 0:38:08
5. 382 Torbjörn Palm m LHART 0:38:16
6. 267 Anders Ottosson m If Strategen 0:38:27
7. 242 Anderas Henriksson m Bosvedjan Badboys 0:38:31
8. 2732 Michael Westin 612 m Öbacka Lk 0:39:06
9. 351 Henrik Sahlén m 0:39:19
10. 293 Mattias Thorsell m 0:39:40
11. 2812 Mats Bengtsson 692 m Stockvik 0:40:28
12. 2843 Hugo Fröberg m 0:40:46
13. 353 Kenneth Söderlund m Folksamkamraterna 0:40:53
14. 222 Martin Eriksson m Lucksta IF 0:41:05
15. 2731 Olle Back 611 m 0:41:53
16. 384 Kent Söderlund m Jowic elteknik 0:41:59
17. 381 Erik Norin m Nordanstigs FI 0:42:08
18. 341 Fredrik Hellqvist m Brånan Boys & Girls 0:42:35
19. 354 Sander Vermeulen m 0:42:38
20. 249 Pär Lagerqvist m 0:42:38
21. 379 Björn Mårtensson m Alnö race team 0:43:23
22. 2802 Stefan Edin 682 m IF Strategen 0:43:32
23. 206 Per Berge m 0:43:36
24. 2804 Johannes Hallberg 684 m 0:43:37
25. 291 Simon Svanebo m Tynderö ik 0:43:40
26. 223 David Erixon m 0:43:42
27. 333 Armando Bylander m 0:43:46
28. 375 Sam Frank m Alnö SK 0:43:49
29. 2835 Daniel Forsman m 0:43:57
30. 376 Johan Gärd m AkzoNobel Pulp and Performance Chemicals AB 0:44:05
31. 218 Thomas Ekenberg m Journalisthuset / Team Vilse 0:44:15
32. 259 Roger Milk m 0:44:18
33. 220 Thomas Ellqvist m Agnetas ABC 0:44:20
34. 378 Magnus Lövgren m 0:44:23
35. 305 Per-Olof Sjödin m Alnö Race Team 0:44:24
36. 2831 Eino Söderberg m Huljen 0:44:54
37. 2795 Fredrik Rasteby 675 m Sidsjö Böle 0:44:58
38. 258 Michael Malmberg m 0:45:03
39. 247 Ingvar Johansson m Tanums IF 0:45:19
40. 2803 Jim Bylund 683 m 0:45:20
41. 280 Erik Sidebo m 0:45:22
42. 342 Joel Jakobsson m 0:45:23
43. 2846 Stefan Sundberg m Bergeforsens SK 0:45:39
44. 213 Johan Brundin m 0:45:42
45. 2841 Jörgen Saarela m Nora 0:45:48
46. 219 Joakim Eliasson m OJL Rex Rör & Värmepumpsteknik AB 0:45:50
47. 239 Christian Hald m Sundsvallspolisens IF 0:45:55
48. 2808 Antony Lecoq 688 m 0:46:04
49. 2775 Anders Bjarneklint 655 m 0:46:06
50. 346 Lars Martinsson m End of Season Trail 0:46:06
51. 331 Mattias Almqvist m 0:46:07
52. 347 Per Mellberg m Härnösands Brottarklubb 0:46:07
53. 2746 Ted Wengler 626 m 0:46:13
54. 2782 Anders Kårström 662 m 0:46:54
55. 209 Anders Bodin m WSP 0:46:59
56. 2773 Fredrik Hansell 653 m 0:47:10
57. 335 Magnus Dahlbom m Juniskär Kajak 0:47:13
58. 212 Erik Broman m Skandia 0:47:13
59. 225 Tony Ersson m 0:47:19
60. 237 Gustav Hagman m 0:47:27
61. 2769 Michael Ljungberg 649 m 0:47:28
62. 268 Larry Pellikka m B3IT 0:47:31
63. 221 Fredrik Eng m Djurgårdens IF 0:47:54
64. 2747 Björn Ögren 627 m 0:47:55
65. 2762 Martin Johansson 642 m 0:48:09
66. 2783 Andreas Rosenius 663 m Njurunda skidklubb 0:48:21
67. 386 Ulf Wallin m 0:48:22
68. 226 Simon Flodin m WSP Sundsvall 0:48:24
69. 374 Guy Engman m Slaytanics 0:48:25
70. 357 Thomas Westerlund m 0:48:27
71. 240 Pär Hedqvist m Skandia LK 0:48:30
72. 383 Anders Sjöberg m Norrporten 0:48:39
73. 256 Patrik Lundgren m 0:48:46
74. 2789 Douglas von Walden 669 m Alnö Race Team 0:48:48
75. 227 Andreas Forsell m 0:48:51
76. 238 Lars Hagman m Falun 0:49:08
77. 211 Viktor Bostrand m Bälinge IG 0:49:13
78. 339 Matias Hagman m RB Hudik 0:49:16
79. 2774 Johann Sondell 654 m 0:49:30
80. 324 Magnus Melander m Båräng runners 0:49:31
81. 306 Robin Sundqvist m Alnö Race Team 0:49:37
82. 344 Per Lundin m Alnö SK 0:49:38
83. 300 Johnny Westin m Härnösand 0:49:42
84. 263 Johan Nyberg m 0:49:44
85. 266 jens näsman m 0:49:49
86. 385 Krister Söderman m AkzoNobel Pulp and Performance Chemicals AB 0:49:49
87. 345 Joacim Marklund m 0:49:49
88. 2828 Anders Berg m 0:50:00
89. 2758 Viktor Brännström 638 m 0:50:01
90. 288 Kenneth Sundborg m Svenska Kenneth Klubben 0:50:02
91. 251 Ulf Lindblad m Medskogsbrons BK 0:50:08
92. 2840 Andreas Bergström m Alnö Race Team 0:50:13
93. 2771 Sebastian Österlund 651 m 0:50:29
94. 2772 Magnus Wiselquist 652 m 0:50:31
95. 264 Tomas Nylund m 0:50:37
96. 286 Hans Stark m Vålådalen SK 0:50:40
97. 2813 Andreas Ohlsjö 693 m Duplicera 0:50:46
98. 205 Hans Axbrink m SBC 0:50:50
99. 340 Peter Hansson m Sundsvalls OK 0:50:50
100. 255 Jörgen Lundgren m Forsa 0:50:55
101. 241 Axel Hellhoff m JV Sundsvallsbron 0:51:10
102. 265 Kenneth Nymark m 0:51:16
103. 246 Martin Ingebrand m 0:51:39
104. 243 Emil Holmgren m 0:51:47
105. 281 Albin Sjölén m Stockvik SK 0:51:48
106. 64 Ando Jonsson m 0:51:56
107. 2797 Hans-Åke Eriksson 677 m 0:51:58
108. 13 Magnus Claesson m 0:51:58
109. 233 Fredrik Granström m 0:51:58
110. 2826 Jonny Clark m Alnö IBK 0:52:00
111. 270 Olov Persson m 0:52:00
112. 336 David Elvinsson m 0:52:09
113. 296 Thomas Vallgren m LAW EK 0:52:28
114. 273 Manuel Rodriguez m 0:52:41
115. 2728 Anders Sandberg 609 m 0:52:44
116. 2825 Roger Andersson m Alnö IBK 0:52:50
117. 245 Hjalmar Hultberg m 0:52:51
118. 295 Lars Vallgren m LAW EK 0:52:53
119. 283 Jakob Sjöstedt m 0:53:31
120. 274 Kurt Rudolphi m AB KRUhT 0:53:37
121. 231 Pecka Friberg m 0:53:52
122. 334 Peter Byström m SAP Sundsvall 0:54:00
123. 2787 Göran Jönsson 667 m Alsenes IF 0:54:18
124. 151 Fredrik Lundgren m Peab AB 0:54:19
125. 272 Magnus Ringh m 0:54:20
126. 229 Per Frank m Salming BK 0:54:21
127. 285 Christoffer Stark m 0:54:28
128. 292 Ingvar Söderbladh m Axa sportklubb 0:54:45
129. 236 Anders Göransson m Byggutbildning Star / Stockviks SF 0:54:52
130. 261 Håkan Nordman m 0:54:53
131. 355 Hannes Wern m 0:54:58
132. 352 Lennart Svensson m Team knösterholmen 0:54:59
133. 254 Kurt Lindh m Sörberge 0:55:10
134. 2800 Örjan Eriksson 680 m Alnö Race Team 0:55:14
135. 250 Magnus Larsson m Sundsvalls OK 0:55:35
136. 215 Stefan Edlund m 0:56:09
137. 2845 Lars Ericsson m 0:56:10
138. 350 Carl Rydeman m 0:56:14
139. 2788 Göran Dahlkvist 668 m 0:56:20
140. 2749 William Lundin 629 m 0:56:24
141. 2748 Patrik Lundin 628 m 0:56:39
142. 262 Andreas Nyberg m ARJ Transport 0:56:40
143. 337 Elon Elvinsson m 0:56:43
144. 2786 Erik Hasselberg 666 m Leksand 0:56:51
145. 2815 Joakim Kramer 695 m 0:57:09
146. 277 Pär Salmi m 0:57:21
147. 348 Camilla Persson m Båräng runners 0:57:50
148. 388 Tommy Edblad m 0:57:52
149. 244 Håkan Hulling m Alnö Race Team 0:58:00
150. 2823 Lars-Olaf Bergkvist m 0:58:00
151. 304 Zimon Willén m 0:58:02
152. 301 Stig Wikberg m 0:58:04
153. 275 Håkan Ruusila m 0:58:11
154. 2791 Timmy Landfors 671 m Ö-vik 0:58:28
155. 252 Christian Lindgren m Automation Power AB 0:58:34
156. 208 Lars Berglund m 0:58:39
157. 2733 Liljan Åke Liljekvist 613 m 0:58:47
158. 289 Urban Sundin m Friskis & Svettis Östersund 0:59:01
159. 260 Sören Norberg m Automation Power AB 0:59:06
160. 2792 Åke Landfors 672 m Ö-vik 0:59:15
161. 2726 Peter Fredin 606 m 0:59:33
162. 2827 Magnus Jacobsson m 0:59:33
163. 282 Jon Sjölén m Stockviks SF 0:59:59
164. 2723 Jan Koppenol 603 m 1:01:18
165. 2745 Lars Liljestam 625 m 1:01:34
166. 276 Robin Sahlén m 1:01:35
167. 343 Tommy Larsson m 1:01:36
168. 214 Christoffer Dahlberg m 1:01:41
169. 2752 Jörgen Moser 632 m 1:02:13
170. 279 Henrik Selin m WSP Sundsvall 1:02:28
171. 294 Petter Wahlqvist m 1:02:37
172. 230 Ove Fredriksson m Friskis&Svettis 1:02:49
173. 248 Jörgen Nygård m Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 1:03:00
174. 191 Stefan Forssberg m 1:03:35
175. 298 Göran Wallin m 1:03:53
176. 210 Ingvar Borg m 1:05:15
177. 303 Kjell Vilhelmsson m 1:05:17
178. 235 Robert Grubb m Hassels IF 1:05:40
179. 234 Gottfrid Grubb m Sundsvalls sportkarate 1:05:40
180. 338 Janne Eriksson m 1:06:33
181. 395 Torbjörn Israelsson m 1:06:36
182. 302 Jan Wikström m B3IT 1:07:38
183. 253 Jonas Lindh m Bollnäs 1:07:43
184. 2729 Johnny Aliranta 609 m 1:08:16
185. 257 Jörgen Lundqvist m Birsta SK 1:09:01
186. 271 Per Pettersson m 1:09:50
187. 377 daniel hallstensson m Wurth svenska ab 1:12:07