Resultat Broloppet 21 km herrar

Svart – 21 km

Placering Startnr Namn AltNr Sex Klubb Tid
1. 15 Mikael Edlund m Alnö Race Team 1:24:20
2. 29 Thommy Larsson m Team B3IT 1:25:28
3. 33 Henrik Montelin m Alnö Race Team 1:26:43
4. 72 Jörgen Ljunglöv m Telia IF 1:27:17
5. 34 Anders Nordin m Lucksta IF Skidor 1:28:53
6. 2816 Göran Bäckman 696 m Skönsberg 1:29:39
7. 67 Jimmy Siltamäki m 1:31:01
8. 52 Johan Norstedt m Friskis & Svettis 1:31:13
9. 54 Lars Sjölund m 1:31:59
10. 2724 Torbjörn Karlsson 604 m Tisdagsklubben 1:32:42
11. 41 David Sjöstrand m 1:34:22
12. 56 Magnus Norberg m MM+E517 Skydd & profil 1:34:32
13. 32 Mikael Lundbäck m Kaderia AS / Kalix SK 1:34:43
14. 19 Peter Finell m Trippelmontage AB 1:35:48
15. 55 Peter Wiklander m Alnö SK 1:36:07
16. 51 Victor Törneqvist m 1:36:19
17. 70 Fredrik Albecker m Sundsvalls squashclub 1:37:18
18. 2738 Håkan Nilsson 618 m 1:37:22
19. 46 Johan Åström m Bosvedjan Bad Boys 1:37:51
20. 28 Lars Kongsholm m Alnö Race Team 1:38:01
21. 26 Mathias Hultdin m 1:38:12
22. 2777 Kristoffer Ståhl 657 m Alnö Race Team 1:38:35
23. 65 Staffan Lundblad m Sundsvalls Friidrott 1:39:15
24. 2753 Peder Bylund 633 m 1:39:19
25. 61 Glenn Edström m Konica Minolta | Koneo 1:39:32
26. 60 Magnus Bohlin m fränsta 1:42:58
27. 2734 Ove Mattsson 614 m 1:43:18
28. 71 Mats Jakobsson m AkzoNobel Pulp and Performance Chemicals AB 1:43:20
29. 50 Henrik Wilhelm m 1:44:26
30. 62 Christer Hägglund m Nolema AB / Fotfyndet.se 1:45:03
31. 49 Lars Elfström m 1:45:22
32. 20 Roger Gabrielsson m Hemlingby LK 1:45:45
33. 66 Tommie Nilsson m Alnö Race Team 1:45:51
34. 24 Ronney Göransson m Drakstadens förskola 1:46:45
35. 68 Fredrik Söderberg m 1:47:00
36. 2737 Petter Tideström 617 m 1:48:54
37. 17 Jonas Eriksson m Alnö raceteam 1:49:38
38. 22 Mikael Gulliksson m NAT Fakulteten IF 1:50:07
39. 14 Michael Connell m WSP 1:50:12
40. 31 Åke Lindmark m 1:51:44
41. 2743 Gunnar Israelsson 623 m 1:51:48
42. 18 Krister Eriksson m 1:53:46
43. 23 Göran Gunnarsson m 1:53:56
44. 27 John Iggström m Sundsvalls södra sotningsdistrikt AB / Sundsvalls simsällskap 1:54:50
45. 16 Andreas Eklund m Easit 1:55:42
46. 21 Tony Godin m 1:55:57
47. 389 Jan Öberg m 1:56:06
48. 30 Anders Lindby m 1:57:47
49. 2765 Petrus Olsson 645 m 1:58:59
50. 44 Mikael Ålund m 1:59:45
51. 63 Christer Jansson m 1:59:47
52. 43 Kent-Ove Ulander m Socialdemokraterna 2:00:50
53. 38 Bosse Olsson m Söderhamns SK 2:01:11
54. 25 Jan Hansson m 2:01:40
55. 37 Anders Nygårds m Falun 2:01:42
56. 35 Lorentz Nordlund m Falkenbergs RR 2:01:46
57. 45 Daniel Åslund m Sundsvall City 2:28:04
58. 39 Benno Ruda m 3:04:26